STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 1 (Vote For 2)
REP – And Tobin – 39.67%
REP – Karen Fann – 35.12%
DEM – Lindsay Bell – 24.98%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 2 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Albert Hale – 51.66%
DEM – Tom Chabin – 39.03%
LBT – Frank Mulligan – 8.90
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 3 (Vote For 2)
REP – Nancy Mclain – 49.85%
REP – Doris Goodale – 49.28%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 4 (Vote For 2)
REP – Judy M. Burges – 40.35%
REP – Jack W. Harper – 37.87%
DEM – Karina Guerrero – 21.57%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 5 (Vote For 2)
REP – Brenda Barton – 33.96%
REP – Chester Crandell – 31.90%
DEM – Bill Shumway – 18.05%
DEM – Prescott Winslow – 16.00%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 6 (Vote For 2)
REP – Amanda Reeve – 37.41%
REP – Carl Seel – 34.11%
DEM – Teri Conrad – 22.47%
GRN – Deborah Odowd – 5.85%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 7 (Vote For 2)
REP – Heather Carter – 33.50%
REP – David Smith – 30.58%
DEM – Don Chilton – 16.99%
DEM – Peter Royers – 14.89%
LBT – Jim Iannuzo – 3.95%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 8 (Vote For 2)
REP – John Kavanagh – 39.25%
REP – Michelle Ugenti – 34.84%
DEM – John Kriekard – 25.71%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 9 (Vote For 2)
REP – Debbie Lesko – 39.86%
REP – Rick Gray – 34.99%
DEM – Shirley McAllister – 24.89%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 10 (Vote For 2)
REP – Kimberly Yee – 30.06%
REP – James Weiers – 28.14%
DEM – Jackie Thrasher – 22.79%
DEM – Aaron Jahneke – 18.86%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 11 (Vote For 2)
REP – Kate Brophy McGee – 35.59%
DEM – Eric Meyer – 32.92%
REP – Eric West 31.24%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 12 (Vote For 2)
REP – Steve Montenegro – 33.34%
REP – Jerry Weiers – 32.53%
DEM – Angela Cotera – 27.81%
GRN – Justin Dahl – 6.16%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 13 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Richard Miranda – 49.59%
DEM – Anna Tovar – 48.17%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 14 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Debbie McCune-Davis – 50.10%
DEM – Chad Campbell – 47.87%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 15 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Katie Hobbs – 30.79%
DEM – Lela Alston – 29.40%
REP – Paul Yoder – 17.39%
REP – Carolina B. Condit – 16.33%
IND – Les White – 3.37%
GRN – Luisa Evonne Valdez – 2.59%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 16 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Catherine H. Miranda – 39.32%
DEM – Ruben Gallego – 37.61%
REP – Michael Gular – 17.51%
GRN – Angel Torres – 5.19%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 17 (Vote For 2)
DEM – . Ben Arredondo – 29.41%
DEM – Ed Ableser – 27.70%
REP – Donald Hawker – 18.70%
REP – Steve May – 18.40%
LBT – Damian Trabel – 2.14%
LBT – Cristian Dumitrescu – 1.87%
GRN – Gregor Knauer – 1.65%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 18 (Vote For 2)
REP -Cecil Ash – 34.16%
REP – Steve Court – 34.06%
DEM – Michael Conway – 24.36%
LBT – Chris H. H. Will – 7.27%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 19 (Vote For 2)
REP – Kirk Adams – 39.70%
REP – Justin Olson – 36.83%
DEM – Kit Filbey – 23.22%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 20 (Vote For 2)
REP – Jeff Dial – 34.45%
REP – Bob Robson – 33.23%
DEM Rae Waters – 31.95%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 21 (Vote For 2)
REP – Tom Forese – 42.45%
REP – J.D. Mesnard – 39.83%
GRN – Linda J. Macias – 17.15%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 22 (Vote For 2)
REP – Eddie Farnsworth – 51.00%
REP – Steve Urie – 47.53%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 23 (Vote For 2)
REP – Frank Pratt – 29.40%
REP – John Filmore – 28.20%
DEM – Barbara McGuire – 21.57%
DEM – Ernest Bustamante – 20.67%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 24 (Vote For 2)
REP – Russ Jones – 40.20%
DEM – Lynne Pancrazio – 31.99%
DEM – John Weil – 27.49%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 25 (Vote For 2)
REP – Peggy Judd – 27.66%
REP – David Stevens – 27.27%
DEM – Patricia V. Fleming – 23.26%
DEM – Ruben Ortega – 21.68%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 26 (Vote For 2)
REP – Terri Proud – 34.67%
REP – Vic Williams – 32.89%
DEM – Nancy Young Wright – 32.24%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 27 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Sally Ann Gonzales – 33.24%
DEM – Macario Saldate – 32.07%
REP – Robert I. Compton – 20.02%
GRN – Kent Solberg – 8.13%
IND – Gene Chewing – 6.37%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 28 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Bruce Wheeler – 36.86%
DEM – Steve Farley – 36.82%
REP – Ken Smalley – 26.00%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 29 (Vote For 2)
DEM – Daniel Patterson – 36.55%
DEM – Matt Heinz – 34.36%
REP – Pat Kilburn – 28.60%
STATE REPRESENTATIVE – DIST. 30 (Vote For 2)
REP – David Gowan – 37.14%
REP – Ted Vogt – 34.02%
DEM – Andrea Dalessandro – 28.64%